34, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+50.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+14.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950+258.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£241,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1