6, ORCHARD CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+113.7%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+138.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1