Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties