Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FELSTEAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+76.5%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6QX
← Back to All Properties