Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FOXWOOD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+62.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+14.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
-9.8%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 8BH
← Back to All Properties