15, MAORI ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,255,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,255,000+151.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1