Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, COTTON TREE LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+41.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
-3.9%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+128.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7BJ
← Back to All Properties