Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARKET STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-22.6%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+13.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2AD
← Back to All Properties