Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+25.8%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties