Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HECKINGHAM PARK, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+7.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6FJ
← Back to All Properties