51, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.8%
Price Change
-£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500-59.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
-£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1