7, WYKEHAM CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.5%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+271.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+37.2%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1