Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JOHNSON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,850
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£37,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,850
+30.3%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XN
← Back to All Properties