Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ULLSWATER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+90.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+43.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties