Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+50.9%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+83.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+40.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties