Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
-12.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+58.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+112.0%
Sold on 1 July 2000
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XQ
← Back to All Properties