Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-0.7%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+93.9%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+37.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4BS
← Back to All Properties