Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+111.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0LE
← Back to All Properties