24, WYNCHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 6NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.8%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+216.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1