Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+25.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+39.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+137.3%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties