7, WINSCAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£211,000+11.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1