Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WARWICK COURT, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+79.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AS
← Back to All Properties