Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-48.5%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2DR
← Back to All Properties