Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+34.9%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+95.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,400
+15.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties