Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HURLEY CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9EP
← Back to All Properties