Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+4.2%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties