53, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+25.6%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+13.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+37.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+66.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+52.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1