3, LUMLEY PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+18.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500+17.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+0.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250+217.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1