30, GREVILLE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+145.8%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+27.6%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1