Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties