34, ELWES LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+45.8%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+67.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1