35, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,500+9.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+106.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1