Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+89.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EE
← Back to All Properties