FLAT 54, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+40.6%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1