Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ELMWOOD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+87.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
-7.2%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8LJ
← Back to All Properties