Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+43.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties