Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,200
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,200
+35.7%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+12.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+77.5%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JZ
← Back to All Properties