Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+21.0%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+63.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+56.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0SE
← Back to All Properties