Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OSPRINGE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+104.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8TN
← Back to All Properties