Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 37, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+44.5%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties