40, COTTIMORE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£445,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+159.0%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£445,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+42.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1