Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£145,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£424,750
+8.9%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2JA
← Back to All Properties