Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BALL AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+45.3%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+27.2%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JT
← Back to All Properties