29, NORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+189.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+42.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,645
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1