Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARKHILL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1DP
← Back to All Properties