Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+184.4%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0NT
← Back to All Properties