Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+22.8%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£672,000
+2.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5EJ
← Back to All Properties