54, WESTLAND DRIVE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+51.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1