41, BLENHEIM AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+120.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+87.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+29.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1