19, WINDMILL LOKE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1